*Los horarios están pendientes de confirmar

Resultados de los Partidos

Temporada 2019 / 2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-38)

Salamanca CF UDS

Osasuna B

17/05/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J38)

Salamanca CF UDS

Osasuna B

17/05/2020 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-37)

CD Tudelano

Salamanca CF UDS

10/05/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-37)

CD Tudelano

Salamanca CF UDS

10/05/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-36)

Salamanca CF UDS

R Valladolid CF B

3/05/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-36)

Salamanca CF UDS

R Valladolid CF B

3/05/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-35)

Salamanca CF UDS

Cultural

26/04/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-35)

Salamanca CF UDS

Cultural

26/04/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-34)

CD Calahorra

Salamanca CF UDS

19/04/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-34)

CD Calahorra

Salamanca CF UDS

19/04/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-33)

Salamanca CF UDS

Haro Deportivo

12/04/2020 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-33)

Salamanca CF UDS

Haro Deportivo

12/04/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-32)

Alavés B

Salamanca CF UDS

5/04/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-32)

Alavés B

Salamanca CF UDS

5/04/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-31)

Salamanca CF UDS

R. Sociedad B

28/03/2020 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-31)

Salamanca CF UDS

R. Sociedad B

28/03/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-30)

Barakaldo

Salamanca CF UDS

22/03/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-30)

Barakaldo

Salamanca CF UDS

22/03/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-29)

Salamanca CF UDS

Leioa

15/03/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-29)

Salamanca CF UDS

Leioa

15/03/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-28)

Izarra

Salamanca CF UDS

8/03/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-28)

Izarra

Salamanca CF UDS

8/03/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-27)

Salamanca CF UDS

CD Guijuelo

1/03/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-27)

Salamanca CF UDS

CD Guijuelo

1/03/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-26)

Unionistas CF

Salamanca CF UDS

23/02/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-26)

Unionistas CF

Salamanca CF UDS

23/02/2020
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-25)

Salamanca CF UDS

Burgos CF

16/02/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-25)

Salamanca CF UDS

Burgos CF

16/02/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-24)

CD Guijuelo

Salamanca CF UDS

9/02/2020 – Estadio Municipal Guijuelo
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-24)

CD Guijuelo

Salamanca CF UDS

9/02/2020 – Estadio Municipal Guijuelo
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-23)

Salamanca CF UDS

Bilbao
Athletic

2/02/2020 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-23)

Salamanca CF UDS

Bilbao Athletic

2/02/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-22)

Real Unión

Salamanca CF UDS

26/01/2020 – Stadium Gal
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-22)

Real Unión

Salamanca CF UDS

26/01/2020 – Stadium Gal
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-21)

Salamanca CF UDS

SD Amorebieta

19/01/2020  Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-21)

Salamanca CF UDS

SD Amorebieta

19/01/2020 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-20)

Arenas de Getxo

Salamanca CF UDS

12/01/2020 – Polideportivo de Gobela
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-20)

Arenas de Getxo

Salamanca CF UDS

12/01/2020 – Polideportivo de Gobela
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-19)

Osasuna B

Salamanca CF UDS

9/01/2020 – 
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-19)

Osasuna B

Salamanca CF UDS

9/01/2020  – 
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-18)

Salamanca CF UDS

CD Tudelano

22/12/2019 – Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-18)

Salamanca CF UDS

CD Tudelano

22/12/2019 – Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-17)

Real Valladolid B

Salamanca
CF UDS

15/12/2019 – 
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-17)

Real Valladolid B

Salamanca CF UDS

15/12/2019 – 
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-16)

Cultural
Leonesa

Salamanca CF UDS

8/12/2019 – Reino de León
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-16)

Cultural Leonesa

Salamanca CF UDS

8/12/2019 – Reino de León
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-15)

Salamanca CF UDS

CD Calahorra

1/12/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-15)

Salamanca CF UDS

CD Calahorra

1/12/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-14)

Haro Deportivo

Salamanca CF UDS

24/11/2019 – El Mazo
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-14)

Haro Deportivo

Salamanca CF UDS

24/11/2019 El Mazo
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-13)

Salamanca CF UDS

Alavés B

17/11/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-13)

Salamanca CF UDS

Alavés B

17/11/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-12)

R. Sociedad B

3

1

Salamanca CF UDS

10/11/2019– Campo Z-7 de Zubieta XXI
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-12)

R. Sociedad B

3

1

Salamanca CF UD

10/11/2019 – Campo Z-7 de Zubieta XXI
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-11)

Salamanca CF UDS

3

0

Barakaldo

3/11/2019Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-11)

Salamanca CF UDS

3

0

Barakaldo

2/11/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-10)

Leioa

2

1

Salamanca CF UDS

27/10/2019 – Sarriena
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-10)

Leioa

2

1

Salamanca CF UDS

27/10/2019 – Sarriena
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-9)

Salamanca CF UDS

1

1

Izarra

20/10/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-9)

Salamanca CF UDS

1

1

Izarra

20/10/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-8)

Guijuelo

1

2

Salamanca CF UDS

13/10/2019 – Municipal de Guijuelo
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-8-)

Guijuelo

1

2

Salamanca CF UDS

13/10/2019 – Municipal de Guijuelo
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-7)

Salamanca CF UDS

2

0

Unionistas

6/10/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-7)

Salamanca CF UDS

2

0

Unionistas

6/10/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-6)

Burgos CF

1

0

Salamanca CF UDS

29/9/2019 – El Plantío
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-6)

Burgos CF

1

0

Salamanca CF UDS

29/9/2019  – El Plantío
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-5)

Salamanca CF UDS

0

2

Ud Logroñés

22/9/2019 Estadio Helmántico

 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-5)

Salamanca CF UDS

0

2

Ud Logroñés

22/9/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-4)

Bilbao
Athletic

4

0

Salamanca CF UDS

15/9/2019 – San Mamés
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-4)

Bilbao Athletic

4

0

Salamanca CF UDS

15/9/2019 – San Mamés
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-3)

Salamanca CF UDS

1

1

Real Unión

8/9/2019 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II (J-3)

Salamanca CF UDS

1

1

Real Unión

8/9/2019 Estadio Helmántico

Liga Segunda División B G-II 

SD Amorebieta

2

3

Salamanca CF UDS

31/8/2019 16:30 – Estadio Municipal de Urritxe
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II

SD Amorebieta

2

3

Salamanca CF UDS

31/8/2019 16:30 – Estadio Municipal de Urritxe
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II

Salamanca CF UDS

3

1

Arenas Club

25/8/2019 19:00 Estadio Helmántico
 

Liga Segunda División B G-II

Salamanca CF UDS

3

1

Arenas Club

25/8/2019 19:00 Estadio Helmántico